Bus tickets
Delyatyn - Lviv

The site E-Vokzal has the current bus schedule from the city of Delyatyn Ukraine to the city of Lviv Ukraine In 2026 the year from the stops: Делятин, Автостанція Делятин from the city of Delyatyn Ukraine to the city of Lviv Ukraine that arrive at the stops: Львів, Зупинка "Піцерія Наполетана" (біля залізничного вокзалу) from the city of Delyatyn Ukraine to the city of Lviv Ukraine . Bus departure times from 15:25. Average travel time: 4 h 5 min. Carriers serving the bus route Delyatyn - Lviv: ПАВЛЮК В.І. ФОП MI10.

Trip: 1541 Буковель - Київ
Carrier: ПАВЛЮК В.І. ФОП MI10
Departure:
Делятин, Автостанція Делятин, вулиця 16 Липня
15:25
2026-07-04
Arrival:
Львів, Зупинка "Піцерія Наполетана" (біля залізничного вокзалу), вулиця Чернівецька; будинок 21
22:30
2026-07-04
travel time:
 4 h 5 min
free places: 52
Price: 600.00 грн
More

Buses from the city Delyatyn

Buses from the city Lviv

Bus Delyatyn - Lviv

FAQ: Frequently asked questions about bus routes Delyatyn - Lviv

💰 How much does the Delyatyn - Lviv bus cost?

Average bus fare 600.00 UAH per person.

🚍 What stops do the buses leave from?

Buses Delyatyn - Lviv depart from Делятин, Автостанція Делятин.

🏨 What stops do flights arrive at?

Buses from the city of Delyatyn Ukraine to the city of Lviv Ukraine arrive at stops: Львів, Зупинка "Піцерія Наполетана" (біля залізничного вокзалу).

👩‍👧‍👧 What are the discounts for bus tickets?

Ticket discounts are described separately for each flight.

⏳ How long is the bus trip Delyatyn - Lviv?

Average bus travel time: 4 h 5 min

🕑 When do the buses depart Delyatyn - Lviv?

Bus departure times from from 15:25

🤷️ How to buy a Delyatyn - Lviv bus ticket or book a seat?

You can buy Delyatyn - Lviv bus tickets online. You can reserve a seat on the bus by calling 063 444 2 888.

Still don't believe that travel can be safe, comfortable, and most importantly affordable? Choose legal carriers, and do not look for a minibus from the gateway.

E-Vokzal does not cooperate with illegal immigrants and private minibuses!

With the closure of airports in Ukraine, bus routes to the airports of Poland, Germany, Turkey, etc. have become popular. The most popular trips to the airport from Ukraine are listed below:

Flights to Airport from Ukraine:

Regular flights of our carriers

Buses from Kharkov to Lviv и from Lviv to Kharkov, now you can travel with us to new destinations.

List of routes on which transportation is carried out by bus:

To see the schedule or buy a ticket, just click on the direction name