Bus tickets
Несебир - Odessa

The site E-Vokzal has the current bus schedule from the city of Несебир Bulgaria to the city of Odessa Ukraine In 2026 the year from the stops: Несебр from the city of Несебир Bulgaria to the city of Odessa Ukraine that arrive at the stops: Одеса from the city of Несебир Bulgaria to the city of Odessa Ukraine . Bus departure times from 06:00 up to 11:00. Average travel time: 14 h 45 min. Carriers serving the bus route Несебир - Odessa: General Bus (ФОП Болдирєв Сергій Валерійович), ФОП Савчук Р.В. (E.Line Tour).

Trip: 6472 Констанца - Одеса
Carrier: General Bus (ФОП Болдирєв Сергій Валерійович)
Comfort:
Departure:
Несебр, Зупинка, Феста Панорама
06:00
2026-07-03
Arrival:
Одеса, Автостанція "Старосінна", пл. Старосінна, 1а, 2, платформа 2а
23:00
2026-07-03
travel time:
 14 h
free places: 4
Price: 3000 грн
More
Trip: 8494 Несебр - Одеса - Київ (літо)
Carrier: ФОП Савчук Р.В. (E.Line Tour)
Departure:
Несебр, Зупинка, Феста Панорама
11:00
2026-07-03
Arrival:
Одеса, АЗС "ОККО", вул. Об'їзна, 62
05:30
2026-07-04
travel time:
 15 h 30 min
free places: 30
Price: 4000 грн
More

Buses from the city Odessa

Bus Несебир - Odessa

FAQ: Frequently asked questions about bus routes Несебир - Odessa

💰 How much does the Несебир - Odessa bus cost?

Average bus fare 3000 UAH per person.

🚍 What stops do the buses leave from?

Buses Несебир - Odessa depart from Несебр.

🏨 What stops do flights arrive at?

Buses from the city of Несебир Bulgaria to the city of Odessa Ukraine arrive at stops: Одеса.

👩‍👧‍👧 What are the discounts for bus tickets?

Ticket discounts are described separately for each flight.

⏳ How long is the bus trip Несебир - Odessa?

Average bus travel time: 14 h 45 min

🕑 When do the buses depart Несебир - Odessa?

Bus departure times from from 06:00 up to 11:00

🤷️ How to buy a Несебир - Odessa bus ticket or book a seat?

You can buy Несебир - Odessa bus tickets online. You can reserve a seat on the bus by calling 063 444 2 888.

Still don't believe that travel can be safe, comfortable, and most importantly affordable? Choose legal carriers, and do not look for a minibus from the gateway.

E-Vokzal does not cooperate with illegal immigrants and private minibuses!

With the closure of airports in Ukraine, bus routes to the airports of Poland, Germany, Turkey, etc. have become popular. The most popular trips to the airport from Ukraine are listed below:

Flights to Airport from Ukraine:

Regular flights of our carriers

Buses from Kharkov to Lviv и from Lviv to Kharkov, now you can travel with us to new destinations.

List of routes on which transportation is carried out by bus:

To see the schedule or buy a ticket, just click on the direction name