Bus tickets
Odessa - Izmir

The site E-Vokzal has the current bus schedule from the city of Odessa Ukraine to the city of Izmir Turkey In 2026 the year from the stops: Центральний автовокзал, АС Старосінна from the city of Odessa Ukraine to the city of Izmir Turkey that arrive at the stops: Зупинка «Борнова» from the city of Odessa Ukraine to the city of Izmir Turkey . Bus departure times from 18:30 up to 21:50. Average travel time: 1 day 8 h 20 min. Carriers serving the bus route Odessa - Izmir: НІКОЛАС-ТРАНС 12.

Trip: 360 Харків, Автостанція "Харків-1" - Стамбул, Автостанція "Esenler"Регулярність: нд
Carrier: НІКОЛАС-ТРАНС 12
Departure:
Odessa, Центральний автовокзал, вул. Колонтаївська, 58
18:30
Arrival:
Izmir, Зупинка «Борнова», вулиця 6189 Sk, 61-21
04:00
travel time:
1 day 9 h 30 min
Price: 5400 грн
More
Trip: 360 Харків, Автостанція "Харків-1" - Стамбул, Автостанція "Esenler"Регулярність: нд
Carrier: НІКОЛАС-ТРАНС 12
Departure:
Odessa, АС Старосінна, пл. Старосінна, 1А-2
19:00
Arrival:
Izmir, Зупинка «Борнова», вулиця 6189 Sk, 61-21
04:00
travel time:
1 day 9 h
Price: 5400 грн
More
Trip: 365 Суми, Зупинка "Торгівельний центр Київ" - Аланія, Автостанція АланьяРегулярність: вт, пт
Carrier: НІКОЛАС-ТРАНС 12
Departure:
Odessa, Центральний автовокзал, вул. Колонтаївська, 58
21:00
Arrival:
Izmir, Зупинка «Борнова», вулиця 6189 Sk, 61-21
04:50
travel time:
1 day 7 h 50 min
Price: 5400 грн
More
Trip: 365 Суми, Зупинка "Торгівельний центр Київ" - Аланія, Автостанція АланьяРегулярність: вт, пт
Carrier: НІКОЛАС-ТРАНС 12
Departure:
Odessa, АС Старосінна, пл. Старосінна, 1А-2
21:50
Arrival:
Izmir, Зупинка «Борнова», вулиця 6189 Sk, 61-21
04:50
travel time:
1 day 7 h
Price: 5400 грн
More

Bus Odessa - Izmir

FAQ: Frequently asked questions about bus routes Odessa - Izmir

💰 How much does the Odessa - Izmir bus cost?

Average bus fare 5400 UAH per person.

🚍 What stops do the buses leave from?

Buses Odessa - Izmir depart from Центральний автовокзал, АС Старосінна.

🏨 What stops do flights arrive at?

Buses from the city of Odessa Ukraine to the city of Izmir Turkey arrive at stops: Зупинка «Борнова».

👩‍👧‍👧 What are the discounts for bus tickets?

Ticket discounts are described separately for each flight.

⏳ How long is the bus trip Odessa - Izmir?

Average bus travel time: 1 day 8 h 20 min

🕑 When do the buses depart Odessa - Izmir?

Bus departure times from from 18:30 up to 21:50

🤷️ How to buy a Odessa - Izmir bus ticket or book a seat?

You can buy Odessa - Izmir bus tickets online. You can reserve a seat on the bus by calling 063 444 2 888.

Still don't believe that travel can be safe, comfortable, and most importantly affordable? Choose legal carriers, and do not look for a minibus from the gateway.

E-Vokzal does not cooperate with illegal immigrants and private minibuses!

With the closure of airports in Ukraine, bus routes to the airports of Poland, Germany, Turkey, etc. have become popular. The most popular trips to the airport from Ukraine are listed below:

Flights to Airport from Ukraine:

Regular flights of our carriers

Buses from Kharkov to Lviv и from Lviv to Kharkov, now you can travel with us to new destinations.

List of routes on which transportation is carried out by bus:

To see the schedule or buy a ticket, just click on the direction name