Bus tickets
Tsarychanka - Poltava

The site E-Vokzal has the current bus schedule from the city of Tsarychanka Ukraine to the city of Poltava Ukraine In 2026 the year from the stops: Царичанка, Зупинка "Супермаркет АТБ", Царичанка, Автовокзал Царичанка from the city of Tsarychanka Ukraine to the city of Poltava Ukraine that arrive at the stops: Полтава, Автовокзал Полтава from the city of Tsarychanka Ukraine to the city of Poltava Ukraine . Bus departure times from 12:25 up to 18:00. Average travel time: 2 h 1 min. Carriers serving the bus route Tsarychanka - Poltava: АВТОЕКСПРЕС-ДНІПРО ПП, НІКОЛАС-ТРАНС 12.

Trip: 228 Дніпро - Полтава
Carrier: АВТОЕКСПРЕС-ДНІПРО ПП
Departure:
Царичанка, Зупинка "Супермаркет АТБ", вулиця 50-річчя Жовтня
12:25
2026-08-01
Arrival:
Полтава, Автовокзал Полтава, вулиця Великотирнівська; будинок 7
17:50
2026-08-01
travel time:
 2 h 25 min
free places: 4
Price: 350.00 грн
More
Trip: 409 Дніпро - Полтава
Carrier: НІКОЛАС-ТРАНС 12
Departure:
Царичанка, Автовокзал Царичанка, вулиця Центральна; будинок 90
17:45
2026-08-01
Arrival:
Полтава, Автовокзал Полтава, вулиця Великотирнівська; будинок 7
22:45
2026-08-01
travel time:
 2 h
free places: 4
Price: 320.00 грн
More
Trip: 407 Кривий Ріг - Полтава
Carrier: НІКОЛАС-ТРАНС 12
Departure:
Царичанка, Автовокзал Царичанка, вулиця Центральна; будинок 90
18:00
2026-08-01
Arrival:
Полтава, Автовокзал Полтава, вулиця Великотирнівська; будинок 7
22:40
2026-08-01
travel time:
 1 h 40 min
free places: 4
Price: 320.00 грн
More

Buses from the city Tsarychanka

Buses from the city Poltava

Bus Tsarychanka - Poltava

FAQ: Frequently asked questions about bus routes Tsarychanka - Poltava

💰 How much does the Tsarychanka - Poltava bus cost?

Average bus fare 320.00 UAH per person.

🚍 What stops do the buses leave from?

Buses Tsarychanka - Poltava depart from Царичанка, Зупинка "Супермаркет АТБ", Царичанка, Автовокзал Царичанка.

🏨 What stops do flights arrive at?

Buses from the city of Tsarychanka Ukraine to the city of Poltava Ukraine arrive at stops: Полтава, Автовокзал Полтава.

👩‍👧‍👧 What are the discounts for bus tickets?

Ticket discounts are described separately for each flight.

⏳ How long is the bus trip Tsarychanka - Poltava?

Average bus travel time: 2 h 1 min

🕑 When do the buses depart Tsarychanka - Poltava?

Bus departure times from from 12:25 up to 18:00

🤷️ How to buy a Tsarychanka - Poltava bus ticket or book a seat?

You can buy Tsarychanka - Poltava bus tickets online. You can reserve a seat on the bus by calling 063 444 2 888.

Still don't believe that travel can be safe, comfortable, and most importantly affordable? Choose legal carriers, and do not look for a minibus from the gateway.

E-Vokzal does not cooperate with illegal immigrants and private minibuses!

With the closure of airports in Ukraine, bus routes to the airports of Poland, Germany, Turkey, etc. have become popular. The most popular trips to the airport from Ukraine are listed below:

Flights to Airport from Ukraine:

Regular flights of our carriers

Buses from Kharkov to Lviv и from Lviv to Kharkov, now you can travel with us to new destinations.

List of routes on which transportation is carried out by bus:

To see the schedule or buy a ticket, just click on the direction name