Bus tickets
Swiebodzice - Stry

The site E-Vokzal has the current bus schedule from the city of Swiebodzice Poland to the city of Stry Ukraine In 2026 the year from the stops: Автобусна зупинка from the city of Swiebodzice Poland to the city of Stry Ukraine that arrive at the stops: АС2 Привокзальна from the city of Swiebodzice Poland to the city of Stry Ukraine . Bus departure times from 13:45. Average travel time: 16 h 40 min. Carriers serving the bus route Swiebodzice - Stry: СТЕЦИК Т.В. ФОП*.

Trip: 420 Щецин, Автовокзал Щецин - Херсон, Автовокзал "Центрльний"Регулярність: вт, чт, сб
Carrier: СТЕЦИК Т.В. ФОП*
Departure:
Swiebodzice, Автобусна зупинка, вулиця Валабжиська
13:45
Arrival:
Stry, АС2 Привокзальна, вул. Вокзальна, 7Б
06:25
travel time:
 16 h 40 min
Price: 3150 грн
More
Trip: 421 Щецин, Автовокзал Щецин - Херсон, Автовокзал "Центрльний"Регулярність: вт, чт, сб
Carrier: СТЕЦИК Т.В. ФОП*
Departure:
Swiebodzice, Автобусна зупинка, вулиця Валабжиська
13:45
Arrival:
Stry, АС2 Привокзальна, вул. Вокзальна, 7Б
06:25
travel time:
 16 h 40 min
Price: 3150 грн
More
Trip: 422 Щецин, Автовокзал Щецин - Херсон, Автовокзал "Центрльний"Регулярність: вт, чт, сб
Carrier: СТЕЦИК Т.В. ФОП*
Departure:
Swiebodzice, Автобусна зупинка, вулиця Валабжиська
13:45
Arrival:
Stry, АС2 Привокзальна, вул. Вокзальна, 7Б
06:25
travel time:
 16 h 40 min
Price: 3150 грн
More

Buses from the city Stry

Bus Swiebodzice - Stry

FAQ: Frequently asked questions about bus routes Swiebodzice - Stry

💰 How much does the Swiebodzice - Stry bus cost?

Average bus fare 3150 UAH per person.

🚍 What stops do the buses leave from?

Buses Swiebodzice - Stry depart from Автобусна зупинка.

🏨 What stops do flights arrive at?

Buses from the city of Swiebodzice Poland to the city of Stry Ukraine arrive at stops: АС2 Привокзальна.

👩‍👧‍👧 What are the discounts for bus tickets?

Ticket discounts are described separately for each flight.

⏳ How long is the bus trip Swiebodzice - Stry?

Average bus travel time: 16 h 40 min

🕑 When do the buses depart Swiebodzice - Stry?

Bus departure times from from 13:45

🤷️ How to buy a Swiebodzice - Stry bus ticket or book a seat?

You can buy Swiebodzice - Stry bus tickets online. You can reserve a seat on the bus by calling 063 444 2 888.

Still don't believe that travel can be safe, comfortable, and most importantly affordable? Choose legal carriers, and do not look for a minibus from the gateway.

E-Vokzal does not cooperate with illegal immigrants and private minibuses!

With the closure of airports in Ukraine, bus routes to the airports of Poland, Germany, Turkey, etc. have become popular. The most popular trips to the airport from Ukraine are listed below:

Flights to Airport from Ukraine:

Regular flights of our carriers

Buses from Kharkov to Lviv и from Lviv to Kharkov, now you can travel with us to new destinations.

List of routes on which transportation is carried out by bus:

To see the schedule or buy a ticket, just click on the direction name