Bus tickets
Katowice - Pyryatyn

The site E-Vokzal has the current bus schedule from the city of Katowice Poland to the city of Pyryatyn Ukraine In 2026 the year from the stops: Катовіце, Міжнародний автовокзал Катовіце, Катовіце from the city of Katowice Poland to the city of Pyryatyn Ukraine that arrive at the stops: Пирятин, Зупинка "АЗС БРСМ", Пирятин from the city of Katowice Poland to the city of Pyryatyn Ukraine . Bus departure times from 15:40 up to 17:15. Average travel time: 19 h 25 min. Carriers serving the bus route Katowice - Pyryatyn: Pavluks-Trans, ТОВ«ПАН-БУС».

Trip: 81 Аеропорт Вроцлав ім. Миколи Коперника - Харків З тваринам проїзд на рейсі не дозволений
Carrier: Pavluks-Trans
Comfort:
Departure:
Катовіце, Міжнародний автовокзал Катовіце, вулиця Сандова; будинок 5
15:40
2026-07-01
Arrival:
Пирятин, Зупинка "АЗС БРСМ", вулиця Європейська; будинок 157
15:15
2026-07-02
travel time:
 19 h 35 min
free places: 38
Price: 3150.00 грн
More
Trip: 4654 Вроцлав - Суми
Carrier: ТОВ«ПАН-БУС»
Departure:
Катовіце, stanowiska, ul. Sądowa 5
17:15
2026-07-01
Arrival:
Пирятин, АЗС "БРСМ Нафта", вулиця Веселкова, 90
16:30
2026-07-02
travel time:
 19 h 15 min
free places: 7
Price: 3450 грн
More

Buses from the city Katowice

Buses from the city Pyryatyn

Bus Katowice - Pyryatyn

FAQ: Frequently asked questions about bus routes Katowice - Pyryatyn

💰 How much does the Katowice - Pyryatyn bus cost?

Average bus fare 3150.00 UAH per person.

🚍 What stops do the buses leave from?

Buses Katowice - Pyryatyn depart from Катовіце, Міжнародний автовокзал Катовіце, Катовіце.

🏨 What stops do flights arrive at?

Buses from the city of Katowice Poland to the city of Pyryatyn Ukraine arrive at stops: Пирятин, Зупинка "АЗС БРСМ", Пирятин.

👩‍👧‍👧 What are the discounts for bus tickets?

Ticket discounts are described separately for each flight.

⏳ How long is the bus trip Katowice - Pyryatyn?

Average bus travel time: 19 h 25 min

🕑 When do the buses depart Katowice - Pyryatyn?

Bus departure times from from 15:40 up to 17:15

🤷️ How to buy a Katowice - Pyryatyn bus ticket or book a seat?

You can buy Katowice - Pyryatyn bus tickets online. You can reserve a seat on the bus by calling 063 444 2 888.

Still don't believe that travel can be safe, comfortable, and most importantly affordable? Choose legal carriers, and do not look for a minibus from the gateway.

E-Vokzal does not cooperate with illegal immigrants and private minibuses!

With the closure of airports in Ukraine, bus routes to the airports of Poland, Germany, Turkey, etc. have become popular. The most popular trips to the airport from Ukraine are listed below:

Flights to Airport from Ukraine:

Regular flights of our carriers

Buses from Kharkov to Lviv и from Lviv to Kharkov, now you can travel with us to new destinations.

List of routes on which transportation is carried out by bus:

To see the schedule or buy a ticket, just click on the direction name