Bus tickets
Balti - Rzeszow

The site E-Vokzal has the current bus schedule from the city of Balti Moldova to the city of Rzeszow Poland In 2026 the year from the stops: Бєльці, Автовокзал Бельци from the city of Balti Moldova to the city of Rzeszow Poland that arrive at the stops: Ряшів, Автостанція Ряшів from the city of Balti Moldova to the city of Rzeszow Poland . Bus departure times from 04:20. Average travel time: 20 h 55 min. Carriers serving the bus route Balti - Rzeszow: СТЕЦИК Т.В. ФОП.

Trip: 1223 Кишинів - Львів
Carrier: СТЕЦИК Т.В. ФОП
Departure:
Бєльці, Автовокзал Бельци, вулиця Штефан чел Маре; будинок 2
04:20
2026-07-28
Arrival:
Ряшів, Автостанція Ряшів, вулиця Амброжего Товарницького; будинок 7
03:15
2026-07-29
travel time:
 20 h 55 min
free places: 54
Price: 2850.00 грн
More

Buses from the city Balti

Buses from the city Rzeszow

Bus Balti - Rzeszow

FAQ: Frequently asked questions about bus routes Balti - Rzeszow

💰 How much does the Balti - Rzeszow bus cost?

Average bus fare 2850.00 UAH per person.

🚍 What stops do the buses leave from?

Buses Balti - Rzeszow depart from Бєльці, Автовокзал Бельци.

🏨 What stops do flights arrive at?

Buses from the city of Balti Moldova to the city of Rzeszow Poland arrive at stops: Ряшів, Автостанція Ряшів.

👩‍👧‍👧 What are the discounts for bus tickets?

Ticket discounts are described separately for each flight.

⏳ How long is the bus trip Balti - Rzeszow?

Average bus travel time: 20 h 55 min

🕑 When do the buses depart Balti - Rzeszow?

Bus departure times from from 04:20

🤷️ How to buy a Balti - Rzeszow bus ticket or book a seat?

You can buy Balti - Rzeszow bus tickets online. You can reserve a seat on the bus by calling 063 444 2 888.

Still don't believe that travel can be safe, comfortable, and most importantly affordable? Choose legal carriers, and do not look for a minibus from the gateway.

E-Vokzal does not cooperate with illegal immigrants and private minibuses!

With the closure of airports in Ukraine, bus routes to the airports of Poland, Germany, Turkey, etc. have become popular. The most popular trips to the airport from Ukraine are listed below:

Flights to Airport from Ukraine:

Regular flights of our carriers

Buses from Kharkov to Lviv и from Lviv to Kharkov, now you can travel with us to new destinations.

List of routes on which transportation is carried out by bus:

To see the schedule or buy a ticket, just click on the direction name