Bus tickets
Yaremche - Letychiv

The site E-Vokzal has the current bus schedule from the city of Yaremche Ukraine to the city of Letychiv Ukraine In 2026 the year from the stops: Автостанція, Зупинка навпроти автостанції from the city of Yaremche Ukraine to the city of Letychiv Ukraine that arrive at the stops: Зупинка на вул. Шевченка, Зупинка навпроти автостанції, Автостанція from the city of Yaremche Ukraine to the city of Letychiv Ukraine . Bus departure times from 03:45 up to 19:50. Average travel time: 5 h 56 min. Carriers serving the bus route Yaremche - Letychiv: СТЕЦИК Т.В. ФОП*, БІ-АВТОТРАНС ТОВ, ВІННЕР ЄВРО ТРАНС ТОВ.

Trip: 2227 Розвадов, Зупинка "АЗС ARMEX" - Тернопіль, Автовокзал "Центральний"Регулярність: ср, пт, нд
Carrier: СТЕЦИК Т.В. ФОП*
Departure:
Yaremche, Автостанція, вулиця Свободи, 234А
03:45
Arrival:
Letychiv, Зупинка на вул. Шевченка, вул. Шевченка, 1
10:40
travel time:
 6 h 55 min
Price: 700 грн
More
Trip: 505 Кваси, Зупинка "Готель Гірська Тиса" - Київ, Автостанція Київ (центральний залізничний вокзал)Регулярність: нд
Carrier: БІ-АВТОТРАНС ТОВ
Departure:
Yaremche, Автостанція, вулиця Свободи, 234А
10:20
Arrival:
Letychiv, Зупинка навпроти автостанції, вул. Юрія Савіцького, 1
15:40
travel time:
 5 h 20 min
Price: 1200 грн
More
Trip: W1718 Ясіня, Автовокзал Ясіня - Київ, Автостанція Київ (центральний залізничний вокзал)Регулярність: пн, пт, сб, нд
Carrier: ВІННЕР ЄВРО ТРАНС ТОВ
Departure:
Yaremche, Зупинка навпроти автостанції, вулиця Свободи
18:35
Arrival:
Letychiv, Автостанція, вул. Юрія Савіцького, 1
00:20
travel time:
 5 h 45 min
Price: 1000 грн
More
Trip: W1718 Ясіня, Автовокзал Ясіня - Київ, Автостанція Київ (центральний залізничний вокзал)Регулярність: пн, пт, сб, нд
Carrier: ВІННЕР ЄВРО ТРАНС ТОВ
Departure:
Yaremche, Автостанція, вулиця Свободи, 234А
18:40
Arrival:
Letychiv, Автостанція, вул. Юрія Савіцького, 1
00:20
travel time:
 5 h 40 min
Price: 1000 грн
More
Trip: 565 Ясіня, Автовокзал Ясіня - Суми, Зупинка "Золотий Вік"Регулярність: Щоденно
Carrier: БІ-АВТОТРАНС ТОВ
Departure:
Yaremche, Автостанція, вулиця Свободи, 234А
19:40
Arrival:
Letychiv, Зупинка навпроти автостанції, вул. Юрія Савіцького, 1
01:40
travel time:
 6 h
Price: 1200 грн
More
Trip: 509 Кваси, Зупинка "Готель Гірська Тиса" - Київ, Автостанція Київ (центральний залізничний вокзал)Регулярність: Щоденно
Carrier: БІ-АВТОТРАНС ТОВ
Departure:
Yaremche, Автостанція, вулиця Свободи, 234А
19:45
Arrival:
Letychiv, Зупинка навпроти автостанції, вул. Юрія Савіцького, 1
01:45
travel time:
 6 h
Price: 1200 грн
More
Trip: 509 Кваси, Зупинка "Готель Гірська Тиса" - Київ, Автостанція Київ (центральний залізничний вокзал)Регулярність: Щоденно
Carrier: БІ-АВТОТРАНС ТОВ
Departure:
Yaremche, Зупинка навпроти автостанції, вулиця Свободи
19:50
Arrival:
Letychiv, Зупинка навпроти автостанції, вул. Юрія Савіцького, 1
01:45
travel time:
 5 h 55 min
Price: 1200 грн
More

Buses from the city Letychiv

Bus Yaremche - Letychiv

FAQ: Frequently asked questions about bus routes Yaremche - Letychiv

💰 How much does the Yaremche - Letychiv bus cost?

Average bus fare 700 UAH per person.

🚍 What stops do the buses leave from?

Buses Yaremche - Letychiv depart from Автостанція, Зупинка навпроти автостанції.

🏨 What stops do flights arrive at?

Buses from the city of Yaremche Ukraine to the city of Letychiv Ukraine arrive at stops: Зупинка на вул. Шевченка, Зупинка навпроти автостанції, Автостанція.

👩‍👧‍👧 What are the discounts for bus tickets?

Ticket discounts are described separately for each flight.

⏳ How long is the bus trip Yaremche - Letychiv?

Average bus travel time: 5 h 56 min

🕑 When do the buses depart Yaremche - Letychiv?

Bus departure times from from 03:45 up to 19:50

🤷️ How to buy a Yaremche - Letychiv bus ticket or book a seat?

You can buy Yaremche - Letychiv bus tickets online. You can reserve a seat on the bus by calling 063 444 2 888.

Still don't believe that travel can be safe, comfortable, and most importantly affordable? Choose legal carriers, and do not look for a minibus from the gateway.

E-Vokzal does not cooperate with illegal immigrants and private minibuses!

With the closure of airports in Ukraine, bus routes to the airports of Poland, Germany, Turkey, etc. have become popular. The most popular trips to the airport from Ukraine are listed below:

Flights to Airport from Ukraine:

Regular flights of our carriers

Buses from Kharkov to Lviv и from Lviv to Kharkov, now you can travel with us to new destinations.

List of routes on which transportation is carried out by bus:

To see the schedule or buy a ticket, just click on the direction name