Bus tickets
Bonn - Kyiv

The site E-Vokzal has the current bus schedule from the city of Bonn Germany to the city of Kyiv Ukraine In 2026 the year from the stops: Автовокзал, Campus from the city of Bonn Germany to the city of Kyiv Ukraine that arrive at the stops: Автостанція «Київ» (з/д вокзал) from the city of Bonn Germany to the city of Kyiv Ukraine . Bus departure times from 01:40 up to 18:00. Average travel time: 1 day 15 h 12 min. Carriers serving the bus route Bonn - Kyiv: ОДРІ, GRANDES TOUR, ТОВ «ЛЮКС-РЕЙЗЕН БІС».

Trip: 11 Запоріжжя - Кобленц - ЗапоріжжяРегулярність: вт, сб
Carrier: ОДРІ
Departure:
Bonn, Автовокзал, Joseph-Beuys-Allee, 11
01:40
Arrival:
Kyiv, Автостанція «Київ» (з/д вокзал), вул. Симона Петлюри, 32
17:05
travel time:
1 day 15 h 25 min
Price:
More
Trip: 135 Херсон - Аахен - ХерсонРегулярність: вт, сб
Carrier: GRANDES TOUR
Departure:
Bonn, Автовокзал, Joseph-Beuys-Allee, 11
03:10
Arrival:
Kyiv, Автостанція «Київ» (з/д вокзал), вул. Симона Петлюри, 32
19:00
travel time:
1 day 15 h 50 min
Price: 5508 грн
More
Trip: 138 Херсон - Аахен - ХерсонРегулярність: пт
Carrier: GRANDES TOUR
Departure:
Bonn, Автовокзал, Joseph-Beuys-Allee, 11
06:10
Arrival:
Kyiv, Автостанція «Київ» (з/д вокзал), вул. Симона Петлюри, 32
19:00
travel time:
1 day 12 h 50 min
Price: 5508 грн
More
Trip: 1256 Бонн - КиївРегулярність: Щоденно
Carrier: ТОВ «ЛЮКС-РЕЙЗЕН БІС»
Departure:
Bonn, Campus, Joseph-Beuys-Allee
09:00
Arrival:
Kyiv, Автостанція «Київ» (з/д вокзал), вул. Симона Петлюри, 32
21:40
travel time:
1 day 12 h 40 min
Price: 6480 грн
More
Trip: 438г Дюссельдорф - ХарківРегулярність: пн, вт, ср, пт, нд
Carrier: ТОВ «ЛЮКС-РЕЙЗЕН БІС»
Departure:
Bonn, Campus, Joseph-Beuys-Allee
18:00
Arrival:
Kyiv, Автостанція «Київ» (з/д вокзал), вул. Симона Петлюри, 32
13:15
travel time:
1 day 19 h 15 min
Price: 5760 грн
More

Buses from the city Kyiv

Bus Bonn - Kyiv

FAQ: Frequently asked questions about bus routes Bonn - Kyiv

💰 How much does the Bonn - Kyiv bus cost?

Average bus fare 5508 UAH per person.

🚍 What stops do the buses leave from?

Buses Bonn - Kyiv depart from Автовокзал, Campus.

🏨 What stops do flights arrive at?

Buses from the city of Bonn Germany to the city of Kyiv Ukraine arrive at stops: Автостанція «Київ» (з/д вокзал).

👩‍👧‍👧 What are the discounts for bus tickets?

Ticket discounts are described separately for each flight.

⏳ How long is the bus trip Bonn - Kyiv?

Average bus travel time: 1 day 15 h 12 min

🕑 When do the buses depart Bonn - Kyiv?

Bus departure times from from 01:40 up to 18:00

🤷️ How to buy a Bonn - Kyiv bus ticket or book a seat?

You can buy Bonn - Kyiv bus tickets online. You can reserve a seat on the bus by calling 063 444 2 888.

Still don't believe that travel can be safe, comfortable, and most importantly affordable? Choose legal carriers, and do not look for a minibus from the gateway.

E-Vokzal does not cooperate with illegal immigrants and private minibuses!

With the closure of airports in Ukraine, bus routes to the airports of Poland, Germany, Turkey, etc. have become popular. The most popular trips to the airport from Ukraine are listed below:

Flights to Airport from Ukraine:

Regular flights of our carriers

Buses from Kharkov to Lviv и from Lviv to Kharkov, now you can travel with us to new destinations.

List of routes on which transportation is carried out by bus:

To see the schedule or buy a ticket, just click on the direction name