Bus tickets
Berezan - Vyly

The site E-Vokzal has the current bus schedule from the city of Berezan Ukraine to the city of Vyly Ukraine In 2026 the year from the stops: Зупинка from the city of Berezan Ukraine to the city of Vyly Ukraine that arrive at the stops: Зупинка from the city of Berezan Ukraine to the city of Vyly Ukraine . Bus departure times from 00:30 up to 23:30. Average travel time: 3 h 7 min. Carriers serving the bus route Berezan - Vyly: ТОВ Зелений слон 7.

Trip: 7504г1 Київ - Харків (23:00)Регулярність: сб
Carrier: ТОВ Зелений слон 7
Departure:
Berezan, Зупинка, Автошлях
00:30
Arrival:
Vyly, Зупинка, Автошлях
01:55
travel time:
1 day 1 h 25 min
Price: 580 грн
More
Trip: 7504т Київ - Полтава - Харків (23:59)Регулярність: Щоденно
Carrier: ТОВ Зелений слон 7
Departure:
Berezan, Зупинка, Автошлях
01:29
Arrival:
Vyly, Зупинка, Автошлях
02:54
travel time:
 1 h 25 min
Price: 580 грн
More
Trip: 7504 Київ - Полтава - Харків (08:00)Регулярність: Щоденно
Carrier: ТОВ Зелений слон 7
Departure:
Berezan, Зупинка, Автошлях
09:35
Arrival:
Vyly, Зупинка, Автошлях
11:10
travel time:
 1 h 35 min
Price: 580 грн
More
Trip: 7504а Київ - Полтава - Харків (10:00)Регулярність: Щоденно
Carrier: ТОВ Зелений слон 7
Departure:
Berezan, Зупинка, Автошлях
11:35
Arrival:
Vyly, Зупинка, Автошлях
13:10
travel time:
 1 h 35 min
Price: 580 грн
More
Trip: 7504б Київ - Полтава - Харків (12:00)Регулярність: Щоденно
Carrier: ТОВ Зелений слон 7
Departure:
Berezan, Зупинка, Автошлях
13:35
Arrival:
Vyly, Зупинка, Автошлях
15:10
travel time:
 1 h 35 min
Price: 580 грн
More
Trip: 7504бп Київ - Полтава - Харків (12:00) (П'ятниця)Регулярність: пт
Carrier: ТОВ Зелений слон 7
Departure:
Berezan, Зупинка, Автошлях
13:35
Arrival:
Vyly, Зупинка, Автошлях
15:10
travel time:
 1 h 35 min
Price: 940 грн
More
Trip: 7504в Київ - Полтава - Харків (14:00)Регулярність: пн, вт, ср, чт, сб, нд
Carrier: ТОВ Зелений слон 7
Departure:
Berezan, Зупинка, Автошлях
15:35
Arrival:
Vyly, Зупинка, Автошлях
17:10
travel time:
 1 h 35 min
Price: 580 грн
More
Trip: 7504вп Київ - Харків (14:00) (П'ятниця)Регулярність: пт
Carrier: ТОВ Зелений слон 7
Departure:
Berezan, Зупинка, Автошлях
15:35
Arrival:
Vyly, Зупинка, Автошлях
17:10
travel time:
 1 h 35 min
Price: 940 грн
More
Trip: 7506в Київ - Полтава (16:00)Регулярність: пн, вт, ср, чт, сб, нд
Carrier: ТОВ Зелений слон 7
Departure:
Berezan, Зупинка, Автошлях
17:35
Arrival:
Vyly, Зупинка, Автошлях
19:10
travel time:
 1 h 35 min
Price: 580 грн
More
Trip: 7506вп Київ - Полтава (16:00) (П'ятниця)Регулярність: пт
Carrier: ТОВ Зелений слон 7
Departure:
Berezan, Зупинка, Автошлях
17:35
Arrival:
Vyly, Зупинка, Автошлях
19:05
travel time:
 1 h 30 min
Price: 940 грн
More
Trip: 7506з Київ - Полтава (17:00)Регулярність: нд
Carrier: ТОВ Зелений слон 7
Departure:
Berezan, Зупинка, Автошлях
18:35
Arrival:
Vyly, Зупинка, Автошлях
20:05
travel time:
 1 h 30 min
Price: 580 грн
More
Trip: 7506г Київ - Полтава (18:00)Регулярність: пн, вт, ср, чт, сб, нд
Carrier: ТОВ Зелений слон 7
Departure:
Berezan, Зупинка, Автошлях
19:35
Arrival:
Vyly, Зупинка, Автошлях
21:10
travel time:
 1 h 35 min
Price: 580 грн
More
Trip: 7506гп Київ - Полтава (18:00) (П'ятниця)Регулярність: пт
Carrier: ТОВ Зелений слон 7
Departure:
Berezan, Зупинка, Автошлях
19:35
Arrival:
Vyly, Зупинка, Автошлях
21:05
travel time:
 1 h 30 min
Price: 940 грн
More
Trip: 7506д Київ - Полтава (20:00)Регулярність: Щоденно
Carrier: ТОВ Зелений слон 7
Departure:
Berezan, Зупинка, Автошлях
21:30
Arrival:
Vyly, Зупинка, Автошлях
22:55
travel time:
 1 h 25 min
Price: 580 грн
More
Trip: 7504г Київ - Полтава - Харків (22:00)Регулярність: Щоденно
Carrier: ТОВ Зелений слон 7
Departure:
Berezan, Зупинка, Автошлях
23:30
Arrival:
Vyly, Зупинка, Автошлях
00:55
travel time:
 1 h 25 min
Price: 580 грн
More

Bus Berezan - Vyly

FAQ: Frequently asked questions about bus routes Berezan - Vyly

💰 How much does the Berezan - Vyly bus cost?

Average bus fare 580 UAH per person.

🚍 What stops do the buses leave from?

Buses Berezan - Vyly depart from Зупинка.

🏨 What stops do flights arrive at?

Buses from the city of Berezan Ukraine to the city of Vyly Ukraine arrive at stops: Зупинка.

👩‍👧‍👧 What are the discounts for bus tickets?

Ticket discounts are described separately for each flight.

⏳ How long is the bus trip Berezan - Vyly?

Average bus travel time: 3 h 7 min

🕑 When do the buses depart Berezan - Vyly?

Bus departure times from from 00:30 up to 23:30

🤷️ How to buy a Berezan - Vyly bus ticket or book a seat?

You can buy Berezan - Vyly bus tickets online. You can reserve a seat on the bus by calling 063 444 2 888.

Still don't believe that travel can be safe, comfortable, and most importantly affordable? Choose legal carriers, and do not look for a minibus from the gateway.

E-Vokzal does not cooperate with illegal immigrants and private minibuses!

With the closure of airports in Ukraine, bus routes to the airports of Poland, Germany, Turkey, etc. have become popular. The most popular trips to the airport from Ukraine are listed below:

Flights to Airport from Ukraine:

Regular flights of our carriers

Buses from Kharkov to Lviv и from Lviv to Kharkov, now you can travel with us to new destinations.

List of routes on which transportation is carried out by bus:

To see the schedule or buy a ticket, just click on the direction name