Bus tickets
Rome - Chernigiv
The site E-Vokzal has the current bus schedule from the city of Rome Italy to the city of Chernigiv Ukraine In 2026 the year from the stops: Autostazione Tibus - Roma Tiburtina from the city of Rome Italy to the city of Chernigiv Ukraine that arrive at the stops: Зупинка «ТЦ Мегацентр» from the city of Rome Italy to the city of Chernigiv Ukraine . Bus departure times from 15:20. Average travel time: 2 day 30 min. Carriers serving the bus route Rome - Chernigiv: LUX-REISEN BIS SP. Z O. O..
Buses from the city Rome
- Rome ➜ Odesa
- Rome ➜ Kherson
- Rome ➜ Mykolaiv
- Rome ➜ Vinnytsia
- Rome ➜ Ternopil
- Rome ➜ Uman
- Rome ➜ Khmelnytskyi
- Rome ➜ Rivne
- Rome ➜ Poltava
- Rome ➜ Kyiv
- Rome ➜ Lutsk
- Rome ➜ Volodymyr
- Rome ➜ Novovolynsk
- Rome ➜ Zhytomyr
- Rome ➜ Haisyn
- Rome ➜ Nemyriv
- Rome ➜ Zviahel
- Rome ➜ Chernivtsi
- Rome ➜ Kolomyia
- Rome ➜ Zolochiv
- Rome ➜ Ivano-Frankivsk
- Rome ➜ Kalush
- Rome ➜ Lviv
- Rome ➜ Dolyna
- Rome ➜ Stryi
- Rome ➜ Mukachevo
- Rome ➜ Nadvirna
- Rome ➜ Dnipro
- Rome ➜ Zaporizhzhia
- Rome ➜ Kryvyi Rih
Buses from the city Chernigiv
- Chernihiv ➜ Kyiv
- Chernihiv ➜ Dnipro
- Chernihiv ➜ Zaporizhzhia
- Chernihiv ➜ Uman
- Chernihiv ➜ Kharkiv
- Chernihiv ➜ Poltava
- Chernihiv ➜ Ternopil
- Chernihiv ➜ Lutsk
- Chernihiv ➜ Khmelnytskyi
- Chernihiv ➜ Ivano-Frankivsk
- Chernihiv ➜ Aachen
- Chernihiv ➜ Amsterdam
- Chernihiv ➜ Annecy
- Chernihiv ➜ Annopol
- Chernihiv ➜ Aveccano
- Chernihiv ➜ Balchik
- Chernihiv ➜ Baliasne
- Chernihiv ➜ Balti
- Chernihiv ➜ Bardejov
- Chernihiv ➜ Basel
- Chernihiv ➜ Berezhany
- Chernihiv ➜ Bialka-Tatrzanska
- Chernihiv ➜ Białystok
- Chernihiv ➜ Bila Tserkva
- Chernihiv ➜ Bologna
- Chernihiv ➜ Bolzano
- Chernihiv ➜ Dylewo
- Chernihiv ➜ Heigeshalom
- Chernihiv ➜ Warsaw Modlin Airport
- Chernihiv ➜ Khorol
- Chernihiv ➜ Kropyvnytskyi
- Chernihiv ➜ Tatariv
- Chernihiv ➜ Mykulychyn
- Chernihiv ➜ Szczecin
- Chernihiv ➜ Tychy
- Chernihiv ➜ Cherkasy
- Chernihiv ➜ Bydgoszcz
- Chernihiv ➜ Torun
- Chernihiv ➜ Kovel
- Chernihiv ➜ Krakow Airport
- Chernihiv ➜ Chorzow
- Chernihiv ➜ Yavoriv
- Chernihiv ➜ Novoyavorivs'k
- Chernihiv ➜ Poznan
- Chernihiv ➜ Kryvyi Rih
- Chernihiv ➜ Gorzow Wielkopolski
- Chernihiv ➜ Kremenchuk
- Chernihiv ➜ Rava-Ruska
- Chernihiv ➜ Nedryhailiv
- Chernihiv ➜ Lviv
- Chernihiv ➜ Brody
- Chernihiv ➜ Stryi
- Chernihiv ➜ Sheptyts'kyi
- Chernihiv ➜ Smila
- Chernihiv ➜ Rzeszow Airport
- Chernihiv ➜ Strzelce Opolskie
- Chernihiv ➜ Swiebodzin
- Chernihiv ➜ Warsaw Chopin Airport
- Chernihiv ➜ Czechowice-Dziedzice
- Chernihiv ➜ Mukachevo
- Chernihiv ➜ Chelm
- Chernihiv ➜ Lublin
- Chernihiv ➜ Svaliava
- Chernihiv ➜ Opole
- Chernihiv ➜ Brzeg
- Chernihiv ➜ Gliwice
- Chernihiv ➜ Wroclaw
- Chernihiv ➜ Zhytomyr
- Chernihiv ➜ Tarnow
- Chernihiv ➜ Zviahel
- Chernihiv ➜ Skole
- Chernihiv ➜ Dorohusk border checkpoint (Poland/Ukrai
- Chernihiv ➜ Lubny
- Chernihiv ➜ Wroclaw Airport
- Chernihiv ➜ Berlin
- Chernihiv ➜ Uzhhorod
- Chernihiv ➜ Katowice
- Chernihiv ➜ Pyriatyn
- Chernihiv ➜ Krakow
- Chernihiv ➜ Rivne
- Chernihiv ➜ Dubno
- Chernihiv ➜ Bielsko-Biala
- Chernihiv ➜ Przemysl
- Chernihiv ➜ Rzeszow
- Chernihiv ➜ Sumy
- Chernihiv ➜ Nadvirna
- Chernihiv ➜ Pszczyna
- Chernihiv ➜ Burshtyn
- Chernihiv ➜ Romny
- Chernihiv ➜ Yaremche
- Chernihiv ➜ Debica
- Chernihiv ➜ Bukovel
- Chernihiv ➜ Gdansk
- Chernihiv ➜ Gdynia
- Chernihiv ➜ Olawa
- Chernihiv ➜ Boryspil
- Chernihiv ➜ Rohatyn
- Chernihiv ➜ Warsaw
- Chernihiv ➜ Lodz
- Chernihiv ➜ Chrzanow
- Chernihiv ➜ Odesa
- Chernihiv ➜ Chisinau
- Chernihiv ➜ Starokozache
- Chernihiv ➜ Chornomors'k
- Chernihiv ➜ Hrybivka
- Chernihiv ➜ Karolino-Buhaz
- Chernihiv ➜ Zatoka
Bus Rome - Chernigiv
FAQ: Frequently asked questions about bus routes Rome - Chernigiv
💰 How much does the Rome - Chernigiv bus cost?
Average bus fare 4689 UAH per person.
🚍 What stops do the buses leave from?
Buses Rome - Chernigiv depart from Autostazione Tibus - Roma Tiburtina.
🏨 What stops do flights arrive at?
Buses from the city of Rome Italy to the city of Chernigiv Ukraine arrive at stops: Зупинка «ТЦ Мегацентр».
👩👧👧 What are the discounts for bus tickets?
Ticket discounts are described separately for each flight.
⏳ How long is the bus trip Rome - Chernigiv?
Average bus travel time: 2 day 30 min
🕑 When do the buses depart Rome - Chernigiv?
Bus departure times from from 15:20
🤷️ How to buy a Rome - Chernigiv bus ticket or book a seat?
You can buy Rome - Chernigiv bus tickets online. You can reserve a seat on the bus by calling 063 444 2 888.
Still don't believe that travel can be safe, comfortable, and most importantly affordable? Choose legal carriers, and do not look for a minibus from the gateway.
E-Vokzal does not cooperate with illegal immigrants and private minibuses!
With the closure of airports in Ukraine, bus routes to the airports of Poland, Germany, Turkey, etc. have become popular. The most popular trips to the airport from Ukraine are listed below:
Flights to Airport from Ukraine:
Regular flights of our carriers
Buses from Kharkov to Lviv и from Lviv to Kharkov, now you can travel with us to new destinations.
List of routes on which transportation is carried out by bus:
To see the schedule or buy a ticket, just click on the direction name
- from Kharkov to Florence
- from Kharkov to Rome
- from Kharkov to Naples
- from Kharkov to Salerno
- from Kharkov to Bari
- from Kharkov to Venice
- from Dnipro to Verona
- from Dnipro to Milan
- from Poland to Ukraine
- from Germany to Ukraine
- from Hungary to Ukraine
- from Slovakia to Ukraine
- from the Czech Republic to Ukraine
- from Austria to Ukraine
- from France to Ukraine
- from Italy to Ukraine
- from Spain to Ukraine
- Autostazione Tibus - Roma Tiburtina
Departure of buses from abroad to Ukraine:
Departure of buses from the city Rome:
We are for legal and safe bus transportation, therefore all our buses depart from Bus Stations and Bus Stations.