The site E-Vokzal has the current bus schedule from the city of Bolesławiec to the city of Krivy-Rig In 2024 the year from the stops: Болєславець АЗС Circle K from the city of Bolesławiec to the city of Krivy-Rig that arrive at the stops: Кривий Ріг АС1 from the city of Bolesławiec to the city of Krivy-Rig . Bus departure times from 10:50. Average travel time: 1 day. Carriers serving the bus route Bolesławiec - Krivy-Rig: СТЕЦИК Т.В. ФОП.
Bus tickets
Bolesławiec - Krivy-Rig
Trip: 5222 Згожелець АВ2-АС "Харків-1"
Carrier: СТЕЦИК Т.В. ФОП
Comfort:
Departure:
Болєславець АЗС Circle K, ulica Tadeusza Kościuszki 1
Arrival:
Кривий Ріг АС1, Дніпровське шосе, 1а
Bus route and timetable:
Згожелець АВ2-АС "Харків-1"
Departure
10:50
Болєславець АЗС Circle K
ulica Tadeusza Kościuszki 1
12:00
Єленя Гура
ul.Оbroncow pokoju 1B
12:45
Кам`яна Гура АВ
ulica Jeleniogórska,5
13:25
Валбжих АВ2
ulica Wrocławska,116
13:30
Валбжих АЗС
вул. Вроцлавська, 144
13:45
Свебодзіце зупинка автобусів
ulica Wałbrzyska,26
14:00
Свідніца паркінг
ulica Kolejowa,13
16:50
Ополє Площа Синдбад-Порт
ulіca J. і R. Kowalczyków,56
17:30
Глівіце
ул. Піонеров, 8
18:00
Битом АЗС LOTOC Optіma
ulіca Karola Mіarkі,2
18:15
Хожув
Drogowa Trasa Srednicowa, 55
07:30
Львів АС8
Двірцева пл. 1
07:40
Львів АВ
Стрийська вул. 109
07:45
Стрий АЗС ОККО
Заправка ОККО, вул.Болехівська, 49
07:55
Самбір АС Самбор
вулиця Завокзальна; будинок 3
08:10
Золочів Маркет
вул. Січових Стрільців, 30
08:30
Зборів АЗС ОККО
вулиця Тернопільська, 50
08:40
Сколи АЗС ОККО
Героїв Маківки вулиця,10
08:50
Дрогобич АС
Злуки площа, 1
08:55
Трускавець АС
Дрогобицька вул. 35
09:00
Тернопіль АС1
Живова вул. 7
09:05
Теребовля
вул. Кн. Василька, 75
09:06
Вижниця АС
вул. Объ`їздна, 2
09:15
Моршин АС
вул. Ів. Франка, 51 А
09:20
Копичинці
вул. Чортківська, 46
09:25
Кути Колиба «Три Ведмеді»
Косівська вулиця,13
09:30
Чортків АС
Копичинецька вулиця, 22
09:31
Заліщики
вул. Василя Стефаника, 13
09:35
Свалява "АЗС Маркет"
траса E471
09:36
Вишнівець АС
Тернопільска вулиця
09:40
Волочиськ обїздна
Волочиськ обїздна
09:45
Долина АС
Шевченка вул. 1а
09:50
Кременець АС
Дубенська вулиця, 138
09:55
Рогатин АС
Галицька вул. 8
09:56
Скалат АС
вулиця Тернопільська
10:00
Калуш АС
Привокзальна вул. 15
10:01
Косів АС
Небесної Сотні вул. 13
10:02
Гримайлів АС
траса Т2002
10:10
Дубно АС
Забрама вул. 26
10:15
Івано-Франківськ АС2
Горбачевського вул. 14
10:20
Сатанів АС
Заводська вулиця, 4
10:25
Городок АС
Тараса Шевченка вулиця, 49
10:30
Мукачеве АС
Ак.Павлова вул. 14/16
10:40
Верховина АС
вулиця Грушевського; будинок 1Д
10:45
Ярмолинці АС
Чапаєва вул. 35
10:50
Дунаївці АС
Шевченка вул. 109
10:55
Надвірна АС
вул.Вокзальна, 3
11:00
Бучач АС
Галицька вулиця 10
11:05
Луцьк АВ
Конякіна вул. 39
11:10
Делятин
вулиця 16 Липня
11:11
Шепетівка АС
Старокостянтинівське шосе, 46
11:15
Берегове АС
вул. Мужіївська, 52
11:20
Ужгород АС-1
вул. Станційна 2
11:25
Іршава
Юрія Гагаріна вулиця,42
11:30
Рівне АВ
Київська вул. 40
11:35
Коломия АС
Антоненка-Давидовича вул. 15
11:45
Яремче АС
вулиця Свободи; будинок 234А
11:50
Ворохта АС
Данила Галицького вулиця,41
11:55
Полонне "ТЦ "Схід-Захід"
вулиця Лесі Українки
12:00
Борщів АС
вул. Кондри, 3
12:05
Звягель "АЗС WOG"
траса М06
12:10
Хмельницький АВ
Вінницьке шосе вул. 23
12:15
Снятин АС
Винниченка вул. 1
12:20
Мельниця Подільська
пл. Галицька
12:21
Чернівці АС1
Головна вул. 219
12:25
Хуст АС
Івана Франка вулиця, 118
12:30
Хотин АС
Тараса Шевченка вулиця,61а
12:35
Виноградів АС
вул. Чкалова, 87
12:40
Летичів АС
Юрія Савицького вул. 1
12:45
Літин АС
Б. Хмельницького вул. 7
12:55
Чуднів АС
Житомирська вулиця, 16
13:00
Кам`янець-Поділ. АС
Князів Коріатовичів вул. 19
13:05
Тячів АС
Княгині Ольги вулиця, 4А
13:15
Солотвино АС
вул. Спортивна
13:40
Великий Бичків АС
вул. Борканюка, 1
13:45
Житомир АС1
Київська вул. 93
14:40
Вінниця АВ "Західний"
Хмельницьке шосе; будинок 107
14:50
Вінниця АС1
Київська вул. 8
14:55
Немирів АС
Максима Горького вулиця, 10
15:00
Гайсин АС
1-го Травня вулиця, 129
15:05
Бердичів (на трасі, перехрестя)
траса М21 (Е583) / T0606
18:05
Київ АС (центральний Зал. вокзал)
метро Вокзальна; вулиця Симона Петлюри; будинок 32
18:06
Київ Південний Зал. вокзал (біля ресторану Пузата Хата)
вулиця Георгія Кірпи; будинок 3
18:10
Бориспіль МакДоналдс
Київський Шлях вулиця,67
18:15
Броварі Зупинка
траса О-230810
18:30
Умань АС
Київська вул. 1
19:00
Ніжин АС
провулок Урожайний; будинок 24
19:15
Бориспіль (аеропорт) Аеропорт "Бориспіль"
Термінал D
19:25
Новоархангельськ АС
Слави вулиця, 54
19:55
Тальне АС
Соборна вулиця, 150
20:00
Кагарлик
Незалежності вулиця,15
20:10
Борзна
вул. Міжнародна, 1
20:15
Конотоп
Клубна вулиця,8
20:20
Миронівка
Перемоги вулиця,2А
20:35
Чернігів АВ
Перемоги пр. 3
20:45
Звенигородка АС
Шевченка вул. 1А
21:14
Пирятин "АЗС БРСМ"
вулиця Європейська; будинок 157
21:55
Первомайськ АВ
вулиця Миколи Винграновського; будинок 8
22:10
Корсунь Шевченківський
Ювілейна вулиця,13
22:15
Шпола АВ
Героїв Крут вулиця,64
22:54
Лубни "Мгарське перехрестя"
траса М03
23:00
Городище АС
вулиця Миру; будинок 122
23:05
Автостанція Ромни
вулиця Горького; будинок 89
23:15
Шостка АС
вулиця Привокзальна; будинок 19
23:25
Глухів АС
Соборний майдан, 2
23:30
Южноукраїнськ АВ
Дружби Народів вул. 27
23:35
Хорол АС
Київська вулиця,11
23:40
Кривое Озеро АС Криве озеро
вулиця Кобзаря; будинок 6
23:45
Любашівка АС
Привокзальна вулиця
23:50
Сміла АС1
Незалежності вулиця, 111
23:55
Вознесенськ АВ
Київська вул. 148
00:00
Кропивницький АВ
Олександрівське шосе, 1
00:02
Знам`янка АС
вул.Привокзальна, 2
00:10
Одеса Старосінна
Старосінна пл. 1А,2
00:15
Одеса АВ
Колонтаївська вул. 58
00:20
Суми Золотий Вік
вул. 1-а Набережна річки Стрілки
00:25
Черкаси АС2
Ложешнікова вул. 7
00:30
Лохвиця АС
вул. Героїв України, 14
01:00
Полтава АС-1
Великотирнівська вул. 7
01:20
Миколаїв АВ
Богоявленський проспект, 21
01:25
Олександрія
Садова вулиця,12А
01:30
Світловодськ АВ
вулиця Єгорова; будинок 2
Arrival
01:50
Кривий Ріг АС1
Дніпровське шосе, 1а
Ticket return conditions:
- від 72 год та більше до відправлення - 75% від вартості поїздки
- від 24 год до 72 год до відправлення - 50% від вартості поїздки
- менше 24 год до відправлення - кошти за поїздку не повертаються
- За віком:
- до 13 років - 20%
- до 6 років - 50%
Buses from the city Bolesławiec
Buses from the city Krivy-Rig
Bus Bolesławiec - Krivy-Rig
FAQ: Frequently asked questions about bus routes Bolesławiec - Krivy-Rig
💰 How much does the Bolesławiec - Krivy-Rig bus cost?
Average bus fare 2800.00 UAH per person.
🚍 What stops do the buses leave from?
Buses Bolesławiec - Krivy-Rig depart from Болєславець АЗС Circle K.
🏨 What stops do flights arrive at?
Buses from the city of Bolesławiec to the city of Krivy-Rig arrive at stops: Кривий Ріг АС1.
👩👧👧 What are the discounts for bus tickets?
Ticket discounts are described separately for each flight.
⏳ How long is the bus trip Bolesławiec - Krivy-Rig?
Average bus travel time: 1 day
🕑 When do the buses depart Bolesławiec - Krivy-Rig?
Bus departure times from from 10:50
🤷️ How to buy a Bolesławiec - Krivy-Rig bus ticket or book a seat?
You can buy Bolesławiec - Krivy-Rig bus tickets online. You can reserve a seat on the bus by calling 063 444 2 888.
Still don't believe that travel can be safe, comfortable, and most importantly affordable? Choose legal carriers, and do not look for a minibus from the gateway.
E-Vokzal does not cooperate with illegal immigrants and private minibuses!
With the closure of airports in Ukraine, bus routes to the airports of Poland, Germany, Turkey, etc. have become popular. The most popular trips to the airport from Ukraine are listed below:
Flights to Airport from Ukraine:
Regular flights of our carriers
Buses from Kharkov to Lviv и from Lviv to Kharkov, now you can travel with us to new destinations.
List of routes on which transportation is carried out by bus:
To see the schedule or buy a ticket, just click on the direction name